Single Family
- Price: $15,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,925.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11148701
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $15,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,803.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5458
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11133132
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Flagler Forte Residences
- Building: Flagler Forte Residences
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,393.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 10906
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11138064
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $784.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 19245
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8495795
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Golf Course Jungle Sub Rev Ma
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 352
- Acreage: 119.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7875851
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,409.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6225
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4648957
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
- Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 89
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5107472
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Royal Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Castleview
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,152.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4758
- Acreage: 4.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5107287
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Royal Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Castleview
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 600
- Acreage: 302.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5087321
- County: SUMTER
- City: WEBSTER
- Zipcode: 33597
- Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 155
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146230
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Atlantic Pines
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice