Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountainsmetro West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5979 Westgate Drive 1021, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1308
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6396318
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Townhome is located in the heart of Metrowest. This townhome is 3 beddrom and 2 bathroom in a gate community. Living there you will be a walking distance from Gym, Aldi, Gas Station, also 8 min
Details for 5957 Westgate Drive 1912, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1077
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397260
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
  5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
  6. Provided by: GATE PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This great two bedroom, first floor condo is located in the gated community of the Fountains at Metro West. It includes a spacious floor plan with a large living room, nicely appointed kitchen with ce
Details for 6029 Westgate Drive 712, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1077
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399664
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
  5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
  6. Provided by: ROI AVE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hurry!! Hurry!! before its gone! Just came available in much sought after community in metrowest. 2 bedroom 2 bath on First Floor and lots of storage al
Details for 6025 Westgate Drive 2533, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 713
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6400296
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
  5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
  6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable MetroWest area. Situated within a gated community, this unit offers both comfort and convenience in one of Orlandos
Details for 6025 Westgate Drive 2524, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,259.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,264
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 713
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6373500
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
  5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
  6. Provided by: ROI AVE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hurry!! Hurry!! before its gone! Just came available in much sought after community in metrowest. 1 bedroom 1 bath on Second Floor and lots of storage a