Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Freshwater 11th
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1504 Sapodilla Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2520
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26014027
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Freshwater 11th & 12th Ave Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Mixed use property located in a Opportunity Zone just four blocks north from the $1B NORA District redevelopment area. Featuring a commercial storefront and a residential duplex in two separate buildi
Details for 1017 13th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1392
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11163329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Freshwater 11th & 12th Ave Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
West Palm Duplex with Individual Water/Electric Meters with Own Washer/Dryer Utility Closets. Each Unit is a Mirrored Sized 2 Bedroom 1 Bath. Being Offered at a Price Point with Excellent Cap Rate Pot
Listing Details for 619 14th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Land
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11160263
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Freshwater 11th & 12th Ave Add
  5. Provided by: Premier Home Source Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Opportunity Awaits! Discover the potential of this 20x70 vacant residential lotideal for creative development or long term investment. Situated in an established neighborhood with access to uti
Details for 1017 13th Street B, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1392
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11163328
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Freshwater 11th & 12th Ave Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Duplex Unit. 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom with Private Fenced In Yard. Tenant Responsible for All Utilities. Washer and Dryer. Vouchers Welcome
Listing Details for 922 14th Street 202, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,710.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26026847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Freshwater 11th & 12th Ave Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath. Recently renovated...new roof, cabinets, flooring, hvac, windows, etc. First/and security (last month waived). Water, gas, pest, trash included, tenant pays electric. Zelle or other
Details for 711 4th Street 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26013376
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Freshwater 11th & 12th Av
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Landmark Investments & Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom and 1 bathroom unit located near downtown West Palm Beach. Tile flooring. Updated bathroom.
Details for 1025 13th Street 5, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 7346
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26013183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Freshwater 11th & 12th Ave Add
  5. Building: Freshwater 11th & 12th Ave Add
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your spacious ground floor 3 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment. This location is close to downtown West Palm Beach, the Outlet Mall, medical centers, schools, and more. Easy application proces