Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 334 Lakeview Drive 204, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1231
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10551418
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Garden Apts
  5. Building: Racquet Club Garden Apts
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning newly updated 2/2 corner unit in pristine move in condition! Full impact glass windows & doors (2022), newer 2. 5 ton rheem 16seer split system ac installed 12/2022, new w/d in unit laundry,
Details for 14141 Gulf Boulevard 5, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $813.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 392
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8416437
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Gardens Motel Apts Condo
  5. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beach cottage was renovated in 2025 and is zoned for daily rentals with easy beach access across the street. The HOA fee is $479/month and includes water, cable tv, all exterior maintenance inclu
Details for 4025 Federal  324c, Oakland Park, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peace of mind. This move in ready residence features a fully updated interior with modern finishes throu
Details for 10249 Military Trail Apt 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $267,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Palm Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Beautiful renovated corner unit on the second floor. Condo has 2 bedrooms, 2 full bath. Both master suite and 2nd bedroom are
Details for 10193 Military Drive 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 652
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11005606
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Palm Garden Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect balance of modern elegance and natural beauty in this beautifully upgraded 2nd floor condo. Featuring a screened balcony with breathtaking views of a tranquil river and lush green
Details for 4025 Federal Highway N 215a, Oakland Park, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26025435
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully redone 1BR/1.5BA in lovely Kings Park. This complex is a hidden gem in a location second to none. The freshly painted unit boasts a remodeled kitchen/baths in 2017, new kitchen and front
Details for 419 Us Highway 1  E201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 886
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11147115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Village Garden Condo Apts
  5. Building: Village Garden Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: Fathom Realty FL, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL. Come find your North Palm oasis. Nestled right in the heart of North Palm Beach is this 2nd story end unit. This spacious 2 bed and 2 bath unit bolsters tons of natural light, and full
Details for 12300 Park Boulevard 116, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1190
  8. Acreage: 3.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8500851
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great location, non flood zone, close to beaches, close to Seminole Town Center, BOTTOM FLOOR NO STAIRS REQUIRED. Very clean. This unit has been meticul
Details for 12300 Park Boulevard 221, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1190
  9. Acreage: 3.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8490823
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oakhurst Garden Condos, where comfort, convenience, and coastal living come together just minutes from the Gulf beaches. This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a spacious a
Details for 1330 Glen Oaks Drive E 174d, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Condominium
  1. Price: $163,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $167,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 1.87 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4680004
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Garden Apts 2
  5. Building: Glen Oaks Garden Apts 2
  6. Provided by: SEAQUIN REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming, super clean and very well taken care of 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is now available in Glen Oaks, a vibrant 55+ community with a great central Sarasota location close to downtown, UTC