Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gleneagles 9
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11137153
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles 9
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $356.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11157552
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016111
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11139846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2666
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8498388
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Enclave At Gleneagles
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007845
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iii
- Building: Gleneagles Condo Iii
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $303.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023502
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8463774
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Cluster
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice