Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 32 Glens Drive E, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3352
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Glens At Hunters Run
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 32 Glens Dr E, ideally situated within the premier Hunters Run Country Club and perfectly positioned along the highly desirable South Course. This single family residence offers sweeping go
Details for 6420 Boca Del Mar Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $397,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1582
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11169954
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glens Condo
  5. Building: Glens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous condo | rarely available corner unit | fully remodeled | 3 balconies | panoramic golf views | all inspections & work completed | highly desirable the glens | bright open floor plan
Details for 226 Park Forest Boulevard 140, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 789
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2146
  8. Acreage: 21.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6135541
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Glens Of Park Forest
  5. Building: Glens Of Park Forest
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated 55+ Community of Park Forest, nestled in the heart of Englewood. As you drive through the archway of Florida Oak Trees that surround the front entry. You will see mature landscap
Details for 322 Falling Waters Lane 163, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2332
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: D6146920
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: The Glens Of Park Forest
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home in the 55+ gated community of Park Forest, offering comfortable living and a great location. Inside, youll find a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings, along with a
Details for 234 Park Forest Boulevard 144, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1869
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7517420
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Glens Of Park Forest
  5. Building: Glens Of Park Forest
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 55 and Older community only 4 Miles to the Beach, This 2 bedroom home has a very large open floor plan, over 1800 sq feet of open living space which includes a den/extra sleeping area or off
Details for 245 Park Forest Boulevard 152, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2746
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6396004
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Glens Of Park Forest
  5. Building: Glens Of Park Forest
  6. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The kitchen at 245 Park Forest Blvd serves as a standout feature, highlighted by an eye catching accent backsplash and stainless steel appliances that add a modern touch. The primary bathroom is thoug
Details for 6420 Boca Del Mar  303, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1207
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11009629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glens
  5. Building: Glens
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gated community in central boca raton spacious 2/2 with a panoramic views of golf course gated community with clubhouse pool,spa,gym,sauna and activities central location near great shopping parks
Details for 6620 Boca Del Mar Drive 407, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1207
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143686
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glens Condo
  5. Building: Glens Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully located condo in the highly sought after Boca Del Mar area within the prestigious 55+ community of The Glens. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open floor pla
Listing Details for 6420 Boca Del Mar Drive 303, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 328
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1207
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11100442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glens Condo
  5. Building: Glens Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover upscale living in the heart of boca raton great location near by shops and beaches and major highways clubhouse and pool beautiful views of the golf course