Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glynlea Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,900.00
- Price sqft: $340.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,054,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3087
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016882
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
- Elementary School: St. Lucie
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,014,900.00
- Price sqft: $281.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,019,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3611
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007579
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
- Elementary School: St. Lucie
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,014,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016910
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
- Elementary School: St. Lucie
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $924,900.00
- Previous Price: $944,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10545482
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
- Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Previous Price: $924,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10528163
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
- Elementary School: St. Lucie
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $266.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3185
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017271
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
- Elementary School: St. Lucie
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Previous Price: $874,900
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10535736
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
- Elementary School: St. Lucie
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $847,900.00
- Price sqft: $264.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016622
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
- Elementary School: St. Lucie
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $844,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3587
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016002
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
- Elementary School: St. Lucie
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $264.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3177
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017264
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
- Elementary School: St. Lucie
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice