Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6250 Pershing Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Land
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,849,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 208
  5. Acreage: 4.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6349285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres Sec B
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR SPECIAL! LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Vacant lot conveniently located across from Ventura Elementary School and the Southeast Community Police Office. Just 5 miles from Orlando International A
Details for 3101 Goldenrod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Land
  1. Price: $1,679,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 250
  5. Acreage: 5.76 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6340346
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres Sec B
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Look at this prime 5.76 acre lot on South Goldenrod near Pershing Avenue. It's currently zoned agricultural. There is a strong presence of single family residential development, churches, and possibl
Details for 2800 Goldenrod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3652
  8. Acreage: 4.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM722684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres Sec A
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE FIVE ACRE OPPORTUNITY: THE ULTIMATE CANVAS FOR YOUR VISION IN A PRIME LOCATION! If you've been looking for that perfect blend of sprawling acreage and unmatched convenience, this is the one you'v
Details for 10655 Lakeview Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3985
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7883283
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into refined living in this stunning home in the Golden Acres Neighborhood where elegance, comfort, and thoughtful design come together in perfect
Details for 10206 Lakeview Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4036
  8. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8482526
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity in the highly desirable Golden Acres communitythis custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on 1.19 acres and offers incredible space
Details for 9035 Sharon Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $491,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4596
  10. Acreage: 1.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7884482
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Golden Acres community, this private lakefront estate offers a rare blend of space, versatility, and peaceful country living just minutes from town. Set on over an a
Details for 2516 Goldenrod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Land
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6401675
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres Sec A
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Buildable lot just under 2 acres in East Orlando! Several residential projects around this lot are recently built or in process. This 1.92 acre lot is currently zoned Residential.
Details for 10411 Chip Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7884859
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unique log home retreat offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and the perfect blend of rustic charm and functional upgrades. Nestled on a private road, this property provides both privacy and
Details for 5929 Murdock Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,977.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2598
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4687404
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. From the moment you arrive, you will immediately notice the combination of an oversized driveway, garage, and covered carport. With room for multiple ve
Details for 9145 Osceola Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1730
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8503534
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn key remodeled home on a. 81 acre lot with no hoa & no flood zone! Welcome to this charming completely remodeled one story home situated on an oversized. 81 acre lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home o