Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Horizons
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 37220 Neukom Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2713
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8505242
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Grand Horizons Ph 04
  5. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2017 with carefully chosen fixtures and a stunning open concept aesthetic, this FURNISHED 2 bedroom + office, 2 bath, 2 car garage + golf cart garage home rests within the active 55+ communit
Details for 37436 Lilly Bea Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2379
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8480317
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Grand Horizons
  5. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED and UPDATED home in the GATED 55+ community of Grand Horizons, where you OWN the land and enjoy active, resident owned amenities! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Jacobsen
Details for 37627 Lorena Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2616
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8497011
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Grand Horizons
  5. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living in this beautifully maintained, Jacobsen manufactured home located in the desirable, gated 55+ community of Grand Horizonswhere you OWN the land. Extra wide driveway & exten
Details for 37519 Corey Lewis Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2698
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8473554
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Grand Horizons Ph 4
  5. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished, Handicap Accessible, and a 2025 roof! This is a Grand Horizons home you do not want to miss! Set on a tropically landscaped corner lot, this 2013 home delivers the easy, resort style
Details for 37349 Gill Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2333
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8497010
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Grand Horizons
  5. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grand Horizons! A Hidden Gem in the Rolling hills of East Pasco boasts balmy breezes, with an exceptional opportunity to enjoy the best of 55+ living in Zephyrhills! NEW ROOF 2025, Newer
Details for 37232 Neukom Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8488873
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Grand Horizons
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grand Horizons! Popular, active 55+ community located in Zephyrhills, Florida. It offers a vibrant lifestyle for active adults looking for a welcoming environment with various amenities and
Details for 37654 Neukom Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2370
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8410625
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Grand Horizons
  5. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Country living in the city!! Welcome home to this elegant 2003 jacobsen home in the 55+ gated community of grand horizons, where you own your land! Over $40,000 in upgraded features and offering over
Details for 37041 Neukom Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2383
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8480909
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Grand Horizons Ph 04
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautifully updated home that has a well kept yard, a large carport good for entertaining with friends & Family. A desirable 55+ community where you own the land, NO lot rent! Located on a
Details for 37443 Gill Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $258,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8482374
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Grand Horizons
  5. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Assumable 5. 625% mortgage and new lvp (luxury vinyl plank) floors in this move in ready home! Spectacular sunsets from your screened front porch in gated grand horizons, a premier 55+ community where
Details for 37508 Gill Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 440
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8351567
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Grand Horizons
  5. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Grand horizons one owner jacobsen custom built home with additional 4 foot added to the floorplan when built on this, high & dry, premium corner lot! Metal roof, extra insulation and all new double pa