Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3361 Kirkman Road 821, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399979
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reserve At Kirkman Parke
  5. Building: Grand Reserve At Kirkman Parke Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: REALTY GROUP SPECIALISTS, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A RARE OPPORTUNITY IN THE PRIVATE COMMUNITY OF GRAND RESERVE AT KIRKMAN PARKE! Step into more than 1,600 sq. ft. of beautifully updated living space in this impressive 4 bedroom, 2 bath second floor
Details for 3319 Kirkman Road 311, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6402055
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Awesome apartment at Grand Reserve at Kirkman! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Orlando offers access to a gated community with onsite conveniences, including an association pool, gym, playground a
Details for 8643 Mallard Reserve Drive 202, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1007
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8499812
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: COBALT REALTY GROUP, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunningly Renovated Top Floor Carrollwood Condo at The Grand Reserve Experience luxury living in the heart of Carrollwood! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom renovated condo in the desirable gated
Details for 8605 Mallard Reserve Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1060
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498905
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bed/2 bath south carrollwood condo with 1060 sq ft of living space! The desirable grand reserve! Gated community. Assigned parking, always have a spot. Keep cook at the community pool, includes a ho
Details for 8645 Fancy Finch Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1007
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502555
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise at The Grand Reserve Condos!!! This condo is a Two bedroom and Two bathroom with white kitchen cabinets, tile backsplash, cedar wood countertops, white appliances, full size washer
Details for 3307 Kirkman Road 123, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1212
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6365038
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  6. Provided by: VERANDA PARK REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom on the 2nd floor in the Grand Reserve at Kirkman Park. Guard gated community, lots of amenities, Cable, internet, water and sewer are included
Details for 8641 Fancy Finch Drive 204, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 822
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502137
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise at The Grand Reserve Condominiums in Tampa. This condo is a one bedroom and one bathroom with white beveled kitchen cabinets, large closet pantry, white l appliances, high & vaulte
Details for 8635 Mallard Reserve Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,285.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498565
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise at The Grand Reserve Condominiums in Tampa. This condo is a One bedroom and One bathroom with designer kitchen cabinets, large pantry, granite countertops, white appliances, stacka
Details for 8603 Fancy Finch Drive 202, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 581
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505900
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crestwood
  7. Middle School: Pierce
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the highly sought after Grand Reserve community. This bright and airy home features an open, inviting layout with