Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greentree
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 771612
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Greentree Unit 1
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2156
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: L4959977
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Greentree 02
- Elementary School: land City Elem
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,500.00
- Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017890
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11146456
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026107
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11159673
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
- Building: Greentree Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 782877
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Greentree Heights
- Elementary School: Hiland Park
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: Century 21 BE3
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $278,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $288,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11128568
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $272,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11153908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,788.00
- Price sqft: $189.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016310
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice