Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greyhawk Landing
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5143
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4686958
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing Ph 3
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: TURNER REAL ESTATE NETWORK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2949
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020121
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $989,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5165
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4680462
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing West Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4792
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684301
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing Ph 3
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $967,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4637
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4678877
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing Ph 3
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4728
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4685391
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing West Ph I
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3041
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020138
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $915,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3877
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4692945
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing Ph 3
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3283
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4689078
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing West Ph Va
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4654128
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greyhawk Landing Ph 3
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice