Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Habitat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 822 Polk Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1652
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6391468
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Habitat For Humanity Greater O
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL ENTERPRISE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous two story 4 bed/2baths mid century modern architecturally designed single family home is remodeled and nesseled in the spawling habitat for humanity greater orlando area of downtown orla
Details for 5710 21st Street 36-b, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 940
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018547
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Habitat Ii Condo
  5. Building: Habitat Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Lauderhill. This bright unit features a functional layout with generous living and dining areas, ample closet space, an
Details for 5702 22nd Court 28-b, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,369
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 940
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26000431
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Habitat Ii Condo
  5. Building: Habitat Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo featuring a functional layout with appliances included. Spacious master bedroom located upstairs with ample closet space. Bright living areas and a convenient
Details for 2148 57th Avenue 14-e, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016591
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Habitat Ii Condo
  5. Building: Habitat Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice and spacious, 3/2 1 car garage townhome, walking closet in master bedroom. Washer and dryer, central air, dishwasher, freshly painted, tile throughout, sec 8 welcome, water included, hoa screenin
Details for 2229 59th Avenue 70-c, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 868
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024323
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Habitat Ii Phase Iv Condo
  5. Building: Habitat Ii Phase Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern and Comfortable, This townhouse style condo has a private fenced yard, private garage, huge walk in closets, and your own washer and dryer in the unit.
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1190
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8498972
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: MIDDLEBURG
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Habitat
  5. Provided by: HOMERIVER GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HALF MONTH FREE RENT!! PRORATED OVER 12 MONTH LEASE!! Base Rent $1,850.00 with $75.00 off each month for 12 months!! Welcome to your charming new retreat. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home off