Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hammocks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 261 Minorca Beach Way 406, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,734,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 404
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2915
  10. Acreage: 2.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,Pond,River Front
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1084388
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Minorca Condo
  5. Building: Hammocks At Minorca Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: KINCAID REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4th floor corner unit in the Karpathos building of gated Minorca Complex truly epitomizes luxury coastal living. Minorca is the ONLY condominium complex with unobstructed Ocean, Ponce In
Details for 3787 Eagle Hammock Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3807
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4679340
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable gated community of The Hammocks, this custom pool home is set on a premium preserve view lot with mature landscaping. 4 bedroom 3 bathrooms an office and a three car garage!
Details for 16029 Whippoorwill Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10544553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks/westlake
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedr 3 bath pool home in one of Westlakes top gated Hammock community offers over 3,000+ s.f. of Florida living with $175,000+ in upgrades. Set on a .31 acre lakefront corner lot, it f
Details for 3711 Eagle Hammock Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4502
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4664546
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one * quality built by pruett homes and located behind the gates of the rarely available hammocks neighborhood, where your dream home awaits * 'a' rated school district * lovingly cared fo
Details for 11823 151st Place, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3651
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11131495
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Garden Estates At The Hammocks
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Gilbert L. Porter
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Bring all offers! Exquisite Mediterranean Home in Prestigious Garden Estates at The Hammocks. Live the ultimate Miami lifestyle in this stunning 4BR/3BA residence, built 2015 and m
Details for 3878 Royal Hammock Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3340
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145789
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
What a gorgeous home featuring.. 4 bedrooms/3 bathrooms/3 car garage and pool with spa located in The Hammocks (A Gated Community). As you walk though this double entry door a freshly painted home awa
Details for 15938 Rain Lilly Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3522
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11155094
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront living with a private heated saltwater pool in the Hammocks of Westlake is rarely available in this size and configuration. This upgraded Azalea model offers 2,573 square feet of thoughtfull
Details for 4636 Rothschild Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 420
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10493201
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hammocks Estates 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home Awaits! Located in the prestigious, guard gated Hidden Hammock Estates, this stunning 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan with soaring vaulted c
Details for 261 Minorca Beach Way 203, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1885
  8. Acreage: 2.78 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1087860
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Minorca Condo
  5. Building: Hammocks At Minorca Condo
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful 2BR/2BA condo which includes a 3rd BR, den or study! This Sailfish floorplan has 1,750' living area plus a spacious balcony accessible from the LR & the M
Details for 15962 Whippoorwill Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3305
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26012588
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Hammocks of Westlake. This stunning Sandhill model offers 3 bedrooms plus a den with French doors that can easily be converted into a 4th bedroom, along with 3 full