Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harmony West Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2798 Brie Hammock Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6387654
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony West Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful modern townhome located in the highly desirable Harmony West community in St. Cloud, Florida. Built in 2024, this well designed residence offers approximately 1,463 square fe
Details for 2755 Brie Hammock Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
Townhome
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5143802
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony West Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: GRAHAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price to sell!! Investors are welcome! Expect to be impressed. Very cozy, elegant townhome in a growing area, located in the town of Harmony, close to major highways and Turnpike, but still you can e
Details for 2923 Brie Hammock Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1690
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402464
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony West Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AGENTS PLEASE VIEW REALTOR REMARKS IN THE MLS. Welcome to your like new 2024 townhome in the desirable community of Harmony West! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers modern l
Details for 2926 Hammock Way, Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1623
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149092
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony West Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new townhouse for rent in St. Cloud for $2,250/month. This well maintained property features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering comfortable and functional living spaces for families, roommat
Details for 6606 Leo Lane, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1690
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5145349
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony West Twnhms
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Townhouse with an excellent location and lake views, modern Kitchen with granite countertops , stainless steel appliances, Open andbright spaces, patio with lake views , Comunity Amenities, Res
Details for 2807 Brie Hammock Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148606
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony West Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you ready to Rent in Harmony West? Town Home in an ideal location in St. Cloud. The Town home energy efficient, ready with all appliances included, As well, as the ground care of the property. Dri