Searching on:
  1. City = Harmony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3963 Sagefield Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5144414
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Central Ph 1
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your new dream home located in the desirable community of harmony in St Cloud This beautifully designed 3 bed 2 bath home offers modern living with spacious interiors including a moder
Details for 6877 Botanic Blvd Boulevard, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2095
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404057
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This single family home, constructed with solid concrete blocks, features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Upon entering the foyer, you're welcomed into an open concept living space. The kitchen, which ove
Details for 3430 Sagebrush Street, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2538
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6363591
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd I
  5. Provided by: SUNSTAR REALTY FL INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location! St Cloud and Lake Nona subdivision. Like new single family house with beautiful water view on the backyard and many upgrades by both builder and homeowner. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2
Details for 6833 Cranes Roost Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2241
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142634
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Ph 1c2
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Beautiful single family home for rent in the desirable and peaceful community of Harmony, St. Cloud. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan with spacious
Details for 2667 Barred Owl Lane, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2196
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147556
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Pb 2c 2d
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harmony West, one of St. Cloud's most desirable master planned communities! This beautiful modern 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,720 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perf
Details for 2926 Hammock Way, Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1623
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149092
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony West Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new townhouse for rent in St. Cloud for $2,250/month. This well maintained property features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering comfortable and functional living spaces for families, roommat
Details for 6606 Leo Lane, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1690
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5145349
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony West Twnhms
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Townhouse with an excellent location and lake views, modern Kitchen with granite countertops , stainless steel appliances, Open andbright spaces, patio with lake views , Comunity Amenities, Res
Details for 6895 Botanic Boulevard, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6370703
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
********rent to purchase option*** home has a 5. 5% assumable loan****beautiful, less than 2 year old, 4 bedroom corner lot home in harmony west **** baldwin floor plan. Discover this stunning 4 bedro
Details for 7128 Cattle Egret Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1978
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147771
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Pb 2c 2d
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Harmony West community in St. Cloud. This home offers 1,504 sq ft of living space with an open concept layout, abunda
Details for 2807 Brie Hammock Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148606
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: HARMONY
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Subdivision: Harmony West Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you ready to Rent in Harmony West? Town Home in an ideal location in St. Cloud. The Town home energy efficient, ready with all appliances included, As well, as the ground care of the property. Dri