Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hibiscus Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2177 Sunnyside Place, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5461
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4674289
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Everything you thought you neededand knew you wantednow offered with an unmatched level of value and flexibility. Recently repositioned with an attractive price improvement and now offered turnkey fur
Details for 2068 Sunnyside Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2760
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: N6143339
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Park 1
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Get ready to view and call your home in this pristine and immaculate kept move in ready. This stunning Mid Century Modern residence located in the heart
Details for 2904 Bamboo Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1745
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11127315
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Park
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional investment opportunity or owner user property in Stuart with this beautifully remodeled single family home with mother in law suite, offering 1,682 total square feet of living
Details for 123 26th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2070
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: GC537083
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Park
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN RULE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home that's walking distance to the Law School! This beautifully updated home sits on a peaceful, tree filled lot and blends modern comfort with classic charm. Inside, everything f
Details for 2704 1st Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1744
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: GC536965
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Park
  5. Provided by: CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Adorable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Hibiscus Park neighborhood just minutes from the University of Florida. Situated on a huge corner lot, this property features a large fe
Details for 7591 78th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM712647
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Park Un 01
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: NEST & HIVE REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new custom home where timeless craftsmanship meets modern comfort. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath split floor plan offers 1,572 square feet of heated space (2,340 total) and is thought
Details for 7620 78th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM712652
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Park Un 01
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: NEST & HIVE REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 5709 Indigo Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1544
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11159272
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Park
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW Metal Roof 2023, No HOA, close proximity to shops and dining. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence features 1,388 sq ft of living space, including a spacious family room ideal for everyday living, a r
Details for 742 Hibiscus Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1942
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: L4958191
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Park
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 1928 home with detached ADU in the heart of Lake Wales! Located in the established Hibiscus Park neighborhood, this unique property offers a
Details for 7561 82nd Street, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1679
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8488225
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus Park Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Access by appointment only. A single family home in southwest Ocala offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and approximately 1,689 square feet of living space in a quiet residential setting