Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lake Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 145 Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 6.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724103
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Hidden Lakes
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
6 acre parcel ready for new home. Property already has culvert and 50 loads of filler to set a home on the property. Close to main entrance property has been cleaned of the underbrush to allow owner
Details for Tbd 145 Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 185
  3. Acreage: 4.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM713038
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Hidden Lakes
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a tranquil escape to build your dream home? If so, you really need to check this out. 4.31 +/ Acres. Zoned A1. Flood Zone X. Most of the parcel is cleared with beautiful tr
Details for 2605 Pine Lake Terrace D, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1063
  10. Acreage: 15.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4669003
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Provided by: GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Check out this affordable and lovely second floor one bedroom condo. Its super close to downtown Sarasota and Baltimore Orioles Stadium. You can also drive to the beaches in no time. There are two poo
Details for 2616 Hidden Lake Drive N A, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4684833
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: Tuttle
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2616 Hidden Lake Dr. N., a beautifully updated first floor condominium offering peaceful pond views and a prime location just minutes from do
Details for 2717 Hidden Lake Boulevard B, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1063
  7. Acreage: 15.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4692533
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Provided by: DOUGLAS REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a fully renovated interior with modern finishes and true move in ready appeal. The unit features new flooring throughout, fresh interior paint,
Details for 2636 Hidden Lake Drive N H, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Condominium
  1. Price: $142,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 559
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4679045
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: Tuttle
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
New price and strong value in Hidden Lake Village! This clean 1 bedroom condo offers low maintenance living in a central Sarasota location just minutes to downtown, beaches, and shopping. The open lay
Details for 2724 Hidden Lake Boulevard A, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $142,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 967
  9. Acreage: 15.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: C7524602
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity!!! Sellers are motivated and eager to get this beautiful, spacious and neatly kept condo sold. This Move in ready home is easy to show and ready for offers. JUST MINUTES AWAY FROM
Details for Nw 145th Ave Lot 25, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $117,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $120,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 170
  5. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714031
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Hidden Lakes
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Come and see this Beautiful over 3 acre lot at THE VILLAGE AT HIDDEN LAKES!! Bring your HORSES and other four legged friends to this secure and GATED equestrian community. Ride you
Details for Tbd 145th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $121,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 214
  5. Acreage: 3.47 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM711062
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Hidden Lakes