Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $714,999.00
- Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4130
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11125891
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34945
- Subdivision: Hidden Pines Estates
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $270.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1701
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789420
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 789542
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Townhome
- Price: $357,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2499
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1220044
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Hidden Pines
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2630
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1216544
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Hidden Pines
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $327,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,999
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2763
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM716006
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Hidden Pines Ph 03
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: NS1087901
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Hidden Pines
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: NS1088041
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Hidden Pines Ph 03
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $257,700.00
- Price sqft: $173.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1484
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6399832
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Hidden Pines Ph 03
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1508
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000050
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Hidden Pines Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1