Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2306 Lois Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1440
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8481115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Highland Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to build in South Tampa the home of your dreams. Large oversized lot. Best School Districts beautiful trees. Convenient to everything South Tampa has to offer. The home has bee
Details for 1437 Carlos Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1756
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8502091
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Terrace Manor
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* *BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED POOL HOME * * Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Clearwater, Florida. Step outside to your private backyard oasis featuring a sparkling p
Details for 86 Highland Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8485865
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Highland Terrace Sub Rev
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home ideally located in beautiful Tarpon Springs. Inside, you'll find soaring vaulted ceilings that create a bright and spacious feel, along wi
Details for 332 Fletcher Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2491
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 1223657
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Highland Terrace
  5. Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the possibilities of this spacious 3 BR/2BA home with separate building including a one bedroom suite with full bathroom plus a large additional storage room on a triple lot with majestic tre
Details for 2606 Highland Avenue, Plant City, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1868
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4961799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Plant City
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Highland Terrace Resubdiv
  5. Provided by: PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Plant City offers convenient updates, fresh living spaces, and exceptional outdoor features. Inside, youll find a bright and invit
Details for 2606 Highland Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1868
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4961799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Highland Terrace Resubdiv
  5. Provided by: PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 305 Fletcher Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1451
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1225003
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Highland Terrace
  5. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Built just one year ago and move in ready due to owner relocation, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home offers comfort, style, and space for the whole family. Upon entry, you're
Details for 9415 Grandfield Road A, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 698
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493047
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Highlands
  5. Provided by: THOMPSON PROPERTY MANAGMENT GR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Freshly renovated with modern finishes, including upgraded cabinets, countertops, and flooring Updated bathroom with clean, stylish fixtures Location perks: Conveniently located near grocery stor