Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hillsboro Isles
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $14,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,464.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10241
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10548149
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Isles 29 4 B
- Provided by: RE/MAX First
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,017.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 351
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10504788
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Isles 29 4 B
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156707
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10543452
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Isles 29 4 B
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2076
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26019101
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
Single Family
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26013768
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
Single Family
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26026976
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Isles
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Soaring Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014877
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Isles
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Box Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1