Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillside Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 220 Desoto Street 4, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6348764
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Terrace Condominium
  5. Building: Hillside Terrace Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. Middle School: Clermont
  8. High School: Lake Minneola
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH condo near activity filled DOWNTOWN Clermont! As soon as you walk in, you'll notice all new paint, new LUXURY VINLY PLANK flooring, NEW CABINETS in the kitchen AND baths, GRA
Details for 7712 Hillside Court 201, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 731
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7885493
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Condo
  5. Building: Hillside Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Easy, carefree Florida living starts hereenjoy your own stylish retreat in this vibrant, 55+community! This beautifully renovated and fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is ready to impress. Locat
Details for 12141 Spartan Way  102, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1295
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8478872
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Condo
  5. Building: Hillside Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Vibrant 55+ Condo in Desirable Hillside Condos Community Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering 1,200 square feet of comfortable living in the sought after Hillside Condosa welc
Details for 12133 Spartan Way 102, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1103
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8470725
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Condo
  5. Building: Hillside Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful bottom floor condo with lots of upgrades, and this unit includes a covered parking spot. rare 2/2 ground floor unit in this complex, and it's a split plan which is hard to find in condo's, p
Details for 12041 Hoosier Court 202, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $133,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1103
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8438356
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Condo
  5. Building: Hillside Condo
  6. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained 2BR/2BA Corner Condo in Hudson Top Floor Unit! Welcome to 12041 Hoosier Court Unit 202, a bright and inviting top floor, corner unit located in a peaceful and well maintaine
Details for 7713 Hillside Court 203, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1375
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7885437
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Condo
  5. Building: Hillside Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Hillside condo 55+ community fully furnished superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, bedroom 2 is a private suite w/separate entry, split bedroom plan, eat in kitchen, stainless steel appliances, maytag washer
Details for 12141 Spartan Way 202, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $127,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1295
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7877739
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Condo
  5. Building: Hillside Condo
  6. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, MAINTENANCE FREE living in the desirable 55+ Hillside Condo Community! This well maintained second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, covered parking, and a relaxed Florida l
Details for 12041 Hoosier Court 204, HUDSON, FL 34667
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1295
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8494621
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Condo
  5. Building: Hillside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulf land
  7. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  8. High School: Fivay
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Optional furnished 2bd/2bth in gorgeous 55+ community! Furnished, or unfurnished, rental in 55+ community. One of the tenants must be 55 years of age or older to occupy this property. No short term/va