Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Horizon South I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17462 Front Beach Road 2b6, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1280
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 788882
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Raise your hand if you're ready to own a slice of Panama City Beach paradise! This thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome at 17462 Front Beach Road #2B6 delivers the rare trifecta beach buy
Details for 17462 Front Beach, 8b6 Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1333
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 785126
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South I
  5. Building: Horizon South I
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 8B6 at Horizon South, the most spacious floor plan offered in the community. This three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome offers an ideal blend of comfort, space, and coastal livin
Details for 17462 Front Beach Road 55302, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1246
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 787274
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Xx
  5. Building: Horizon South Xx
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gulf View | Two Level Condo | Priced to Sell | Horizon South Looking for a Gulf view beach condo with two viewing decks? This is the one you've been waiting for! Located on the front side of the
Details for 17462 Front Beach  56201, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 945
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 780741
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Xix
  5. Building: Horizon South Xix
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is perfectly located on the front end of the sought after Horizon South community, just a five minute walk to the deeded beach access. Fully
Details for 17462 Front Beach Road 24c, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 582
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 779546
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Xi
  5. Building: Horizon South Xi
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: The Joe Real Estate Partners
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living in the heart of Panama City Beach, Florida. This move in ready condo in west PCB comes FULLY FURNISHED and has been updated with new paint, barn door, and new LVP flooring. A
Details for 17462 Front Beach Rd 80 A Road 80a, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 789270
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Xvi
  5. Building: Horizon South Xvi
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect beach getaway in the gated horizon south community where family fun meets coastal living! This charming, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath loft style condo is just a short str
Details for 17462 Front Beach Road 39a, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 787505
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Viii
  5. Building: Horizon South Viii
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Bastion Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE THAT TRULY STANDS APART!! Among similar units currently available, this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo showcases higher quality finishes, thoughtful upgrades, and meticulous
Details for 17462 Front Beach Road 54204, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 770
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 780771
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Xvii
  5. Building: Horizon South Xvii
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideal Condo Just Steps from the Beach Just steps from the beach, this beautifully updated second floor condo in the sought after Horizon South Resort is fully furnished, rental ready, and priced to
Details for 17462 Front Beach Road 3-d2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 781470
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South I
  5. Building: Horizon South I
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Just 0.2 Miles from having the Gorgeous White Sand between your toes on the worlds Most Beautiful Beach!!! Live the coastal lifestyle just steps from the stunning white sand beaches and emerald waters
Details for 17462 Front Beach Rd 51 A Road 51a, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 615
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 762235
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Xiv
  5. Building: Horizon South Xiv
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! Do not miss this opportunity!! Welcome to the gated community of Horizon South. The location of Horizon South is unmatched with only a short walk to emerald waters of The Wor