Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Horizon%South%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17462 Front Beach Road 42h, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 270
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 608
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 777675
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Ix
  5. Building: Horizon South Ix
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION YOU WANT. STYLE YOU DESERVE. COMFORT YOU'LL TREASURE. Discover Horizon South Unit 42H in beautiful Panama City Beach, Florida. Even better news for buyers: HOA dues have been reduced fro
Details for 17462 Front Beach Road 18d, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 582
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 786609
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Xi
  5. Building: Horizon South Xi
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Horizon South, this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal lifestyle in the heart of Panama City Beach. Just a
Details for 17462 Front Beach Road 10c3, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 582
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 777643
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South I
  5. Building: Horizon South I
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beach Haven Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated 1 Bed, 1 Bath Condo at Horizon South Steps from the Beach! Seller to give a $4,000 credit for a stackable washer/dryer hook up. Welcome to your coastal retreat at Horizon Sou
Details for 1465 123rd Street 714, North Miami, FL 33161
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 50000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10539232
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Three Horizons South
  5. Building: Three Horizons South
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Cadence Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this freshly painted 1/1 in Three Horizons South on the East side of North Miami. Enjoy your morning coffee on the open air balcony with unobstructed, Southern facing views from the 7t
Details for 17462 Front Beach Road 17b, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 582
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 783710
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Horizon South Xi
  5. Building: Horizon South Xi
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Paradise Properties of NW Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available March 1, 2026. Fully furnished and newly updated condo in the gated community of Horizon South. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED MINUS INTERNET AND POWER. Fenced, private patio is perfect for barbequi