Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Cove 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 29e, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 6.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8461491
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Cove 13
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular views in this beautifully updated open concept 2/2 villa! Optionally furnished, this well maintained split bedroom floor plan boasts spacious bedrooms with large closets and en suite
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 31f, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 366
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1275
  10. Acreage: 6.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8384672
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Cove 13
  5. Building: Imperial Cove 13
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT! 2/2 furnished villa with spectacular views of Old Tampa Bay. The split bedroom floor plan boasts spacious bedrooms with large closets and en suite primary bathroom with dual sinks. Newer L
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 17f, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8479598
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Cove 11
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Water front condo! Experience true waterfront living with this beautfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa overlooking tampa bay. Offering spectacular open water views, this residence invites you to en
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 26-205, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1165
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8467701
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Cove 14
  5. Building: Imperial Cove 14
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity One of the Few Imperial Cove Condos with In Unit Laundry! Welcome to sunny Clearwater and your own Florida coastal retreat. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath turnkey cond
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 27a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505436
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Cove 13
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Villa in the highly desirable 55+ Imperial Cove community! This spacious end unit offers an unbeatable location directly across from the sce
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 9-401, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 1.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8485016
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Cove 9
  5. Building: Imperial Cove 9
  6. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This elegant 2/2 condo offers a prime location with serene water views and access to fantastic amenities. As you enter, youll immediately sense the sophistication of this home and be captivated by uno
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 8-25, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1060
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8423135
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Cove 8
  5. Building: Imperial Cove 8
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and what a phenomenal water view from this 2 bed 2 bath condo in the gated 55+ community of Imperial Cove. Light and Bright, this end unit with additional east facing windows is truly
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 21e, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 3.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8491762
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Cove 12
  5. Building: Imperial Cove 12
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the beautiful waterfront community of Imperial Cove, located in the heart of Clearwater. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront villa has been remodeled from top to bottom, abso
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 8-31, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $142,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 770
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475040
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Cove 8
  5. Building: Imperial Cove 8
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Passing 4 point in hand! This beautiful top floor waterfront condo invites you to embrace a relaxed, coastal lifestyle where every day feels like a getaway. Overlooking a peaceful cove and the vibrant
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 13a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7882187
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Cove 10
  5. Building: Imperial Cove 10
  6. Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa style condo located at 19029 US Hwy 19, Unit 13A in a desirable 55+ waterfront community. The home features new flooring, fresh interior paint, and new ligh