Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 2835 Duke  , Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26005217
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Villas Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2704 Knight Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11169923
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This corner villa offers the comfort and privacy of a single family home. This residence is perfect for an investor who is seeking an income generating property in the heart of Delray. This home featu
Details for 2702 Knight Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Villas Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Wave Realty of South Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit villa offering convenient one level living in a highly desirable Delray Beach location. This well maintained home features a one year old roof and includes a se
Details for 2821 Duke Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Townhome
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11165904
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
All age peaceful villa located in the middle of Delray Beach! Optimal location close to the water, Atlantic Avenue, and the best shopping, dining, and recreation in beautiful Delray Beach. This 2 bedr
Details for 3515 Amity Avenue 3515, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1530
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4960880
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec
  5. Building: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec 03
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained, light, bright, and truly move in ready! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers 1,226 square feet of comfortable living space in a prime South Lakeland location. Luxury vinyl
Details for 2715 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11166530
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL QUICKLY! IT WONT LAST Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa, ideally located in the heart of Delray Beach! Situated in an all ages community, this corner unit
Details for 345 24th Street Nw 23, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1008
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4960143
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Villas
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** MAINTENCE FREE LIVING...Located right in the Heart of Winter Haven at Imperial Villas, a 55+ community. This very well maintained 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bathroom Villa that offers a comple
Details for 3535 Amity Avenue 3535, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: L4960440
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec
  5. Building: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec 03
  6. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Imperial Southgate Villas Condominium, a beautiful all ages community nestled in the heart of Central Lakeland, Florida. This charming and spacious single floor residence offers comfortable
Details for 524 Cameo Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1326
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4960286
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec
  5. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You must see this beautiful home located in the Villas at Imperial Southgate. This move in ready, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Villa boasts a huge living room area, a formal dining room, wood laminate floors
Details for 652 Cottage Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $147,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1326
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4960695
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec
  5. Building: Imperial Southgate Villas Sec 02
  6. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Southside Move In Ready Villa! Dont miss this immaculate 2BR/2Bath open floor plan condo in The Villas. This sought after 55+ unit is in turnkey condition with many upgrades. The updated kitchen inclu