Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 177 Iroquois Street, TAVERNIER, FL 33070
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $660.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 508
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6266068
  1. County: MONROE
  2. City: TAVERNIER
  3. Zipcode: 33070
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in desirable IndianHarbor, this property has been completely updated with high end finishes and thoughtful details throughout. Open concept living a
Details for 214 Gary Avenue, Oak Hill, FL 32759
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4392
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1223260
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Oak Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT W/ 2 DOCKS >>PAID OFF FULL SOLAR>>Waterfront with 2 dock spaces, , metal roof, pool and a full in law suite.... Enjoy the most magnificent sunrises and sunsets from your private rooftop te
Details for 235 Randle Avenue, Oak Hill, FL 32759
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1224726
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Oak Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor
  5. Provided by: The Barnett Group Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention all boaters and nature lovers! This canal front fishermans paradise is located just off the Intracoastal waterway. Enjoy all the natural beauty that SE Volusia waterfront living has to offer
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2533
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1087772
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OAK HILL
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 201 Gary Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1532
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: NS1087499
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OAK HILL
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Canal front living in Indian Harbor Estates with an In Law Suite offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle with the added flexibility or investment opportunity! many search for. This property features a main
Details for 167 Randle Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 593
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2225
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1082669
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OAK HILL
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Indian River Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Big Price Improvement** Fishermans Paradise with direct frontage on a deep water canal leading to the Intracoastal Water Way. Located in the heart of the best red fishing in the world and just a min
Details for 217 Gary Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1464
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: NS1087056
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OAK HILL
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Indian River Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Additional pictures to come! Situated on a deep water canal with direct access to the Indian River Lagoon, this waterfront property offers excellent boating and fishing access! Enjoy quick water acces
Details for 153 Gary Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087370
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OAK HILL
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living in the Heart of Oak Hill Direct Canal Access! This charming canal front property situated on a generous 9,000 sq ft lot in one of Floridas most desirable fishing communities. This h
Details for 146 Gary Avenue, OAK HILL, FL 32759
Land
  1. Price: $212,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1087960
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OAK HILL
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor Estates
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked between the laid back charm of New Smyrna Beach and the energy of Cape Canaveral, this 50x176 deep water canal lot in Oak Hill offers a rare oppo
Details for 318 Windrush Boulevard 9, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1390
  10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8489112
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Indian Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this spacious townhome located in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach, just up the block from Gulf Blvd and the beach. This quiet, slow paced island community offers easy access to