Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ironwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5402 Meredith Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11162473
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood In Mariner Sands
  5. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
IMPROVED PRICE! Welcome to this beautifully updated CBS built Ironwood Patio Home, where style, comfort, and functionality come together effortlessly. This home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, th
Details for 48 Ironwood Way N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2111
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11142258
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting single story residence in the highly desirable Ironwood subdivision of PGA National. Built in 1981 and offering 1,483 square feet of comfortably designed living space, this 3
Details for 1076 Morfontaine Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3090
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6382011
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Covington, an exquisite single story floor plan designed with your modern lifestyle in mind. This spacious home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, e
Details for 1001 Champion Rdg Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $423,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2490
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400621
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Inside this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, you'll find 2,077 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining ar
Details for 1104 Morfontaine Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2690
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402930
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Madison. This spacious layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, making it perfect for modern family living. Inside, the open concept design seamles
Details for 984 Champion Rdg Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $388,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2490
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6384824
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Lakeside is a 5 bedroom 3 bathroom home. As you enter these homes, you'll immediately notice the attention to detail and array of included features throughout. Built with all c
Details for 1008 Champion Rdg Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402912
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Ironwood presents the Cali. This all concrete block constructed, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and
Details for 13100 Western Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3084
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8505549
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Ironwood Village
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,874 sq ft of comfortable living space with a desirable split floorplan for added privacy. The spacious primary suite is tucked away on one s
Details for 4200 Ironwood Circle 108b, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1122
  8. Acreage: 9.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4676718
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood First
  5. Building: Ironwood First
  6. Elementary School: Moody
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ironwood First! This bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo sits on the 1st hole of the Pinebrook/Ironwood Golf Course! This unit offers ground floor comfort and convenience in a gol
Details for 4460 Ironwood Circle 102a, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690655
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Ironwood Fifteenth
  5. Building: Ironwood Fifteenth
  6. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new favorite spotwhere life feels like a vacation every single day. This fully furnished, ground floor condo is ready to go just bring your suitcase and your flip flops. Wake up and s