Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Harbour
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $4,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,094.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3928
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019452
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $464.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164648
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
- Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $840,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
- Building: Jupiter Harbour
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $459.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
- Building: Jupiter Harbour
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26000407
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2291
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26018661
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Dockside At Jupiter Harbour
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11129946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Dockside At Jupiter Harbour
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022383
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
- Building: Jupiter Harbour
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1