Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kingsland
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $482.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021339
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Kingsland
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2924
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11166523
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Kingsland
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $929,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2404
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11166283
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Kingsland Pines
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $733,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 731
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4447
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5082002
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3504
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM703608
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $462,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,900
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3633
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6344736
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
- Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $105.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4380
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM722068
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estateforest
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 463
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3827
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4638784
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,999.00
- Price sqft: $146.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3064
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722842
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
- Provided by: DISCOVER FLORIDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,800.00
- Price sqft: $140.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3202
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM722605
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estates Whis
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice