Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Arrowhead
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14902 Arrena Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 571
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4069
  10. Acreage: 2.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6248982
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: STAR SOLUTION PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT 2 ACRES NO HOA 7 Miles west of Disneys' main entrance...Winter Garden address with "A rated" schools listed on tax records. Close to many restaurants, shopping and other amenities. This
Details for 133 Arrowhead Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4722
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: P4937805
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Lake
  5. Provided by: JULIE MATTHEWS GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
With 15+ golf courses within a 30 minute drive, privacy thats becoming more difficult to find by the day, & a space built for generational comfort, whats more to want in a home? Built w/ craftsmanship
Details for 17005 Arrowhead Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6401039
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Lakes
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida lake front charm. 11 minutes to Disney World. 14 minutes to Orange County National Golf Center and Lodge. Pristine spring fed lake. A2 zoning. A+ schools. No HOA. Nice layout inside out, estab
Details for 104 Fairway Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4616
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: P4938213
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Lakes
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to 104 Fairway Drive located in a quiet, established neighborhood of custom built homes within Arrowhead Lakes. Home features a circular driveway, oversized 2 car garage with golf cart parking
Details for 121 Arrowhead Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3448
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4960606
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Lake
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY SHOPPE OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath POOL home offering 2,600 sq ft of comfortable living space, blending timeless character with thoughtful updates in all the right
Details for 5395 Lake Arrowhead Trail 24, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 815
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1598
  8. Acreage: 7.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake,Pond
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4600032
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Lake Arrowhead
  5. Building: Lake Arrowhead
  6. Provided by: MIRANDA R E GROUP NAPLES FL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LAST ACTIVE LISTING in Lake Arrowhead with the best water view in the community. Are you looking to buy a GROUND FLOOR, MOVE IN ready, MAINTANCE FREE, FULLY RENOVATED condo central to all the shopping
Details for 5369 Lake Arrowhead Trail 17a, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2053
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4689393
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Lake Arrowhead
  5. Building: Lake Arrowhead
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT VALUE with Stunning Views in this Luxury End Unit, that is "Low Cost Living" in sought after Lake Arrowhead. This end unit condo offers 3 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms and is completely remodeled
Details for 3170 Running Deer Drive, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4689821
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lake Arrowhead Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2/2 manufactured home in the highly desirable community of Lake Arrowhead where you own the land, helping to keep fees low. Located outside the flood zone, this home offers peace
Details for 3049 Longview Lane, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $144,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1056
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4690300
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lake Arrowhead Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2/2 manufactured home located in the highly desirable 55+ Lake Arrowhead community where you own the land! This home is not in a flood zone and offers a low monthly maintenance fee,
Details for 3153 Orchard Drive, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $118,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1043
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4662569
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Lake Arrowhead Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Arrowhead, where resort style living meets everyday comfort! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers a fantastic opportunity to enjoy an active lifestyle in a sought after 55+