Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Pleasant
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 806 Lake Pleasant Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 25
  3. Acreage: 3.45 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6398644
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pleasant
  5. Provided by: MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3.45 acres of residential land located in Apopka, Florida with Future Land Use designated as Low Density Residential. The parcel measures approximately 320 feet of frontage and 470 feet of depth, prov
Details for 806 Lake Pleasant Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 3.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6406804
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pleasant
  5. Provided by: MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 9399 Boca River Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1976
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26017578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, turn key property. Fully renovated, spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,698 square feet of living space in a well maintained community in Boca Raton. Built in 1993
Details for 9416 Boca River Circle 9416, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Townhome
  1. Price: $474,987.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,987
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2039
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11143086
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Lakes
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, ready to occupy townhome with 1 car garage and 2 additional parking spaces in the front. kitchen and master bedroom shower remodel, beautifully decorated. features
Details for 2800 Woodsmere Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6404526
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Hill Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: FOWLKES REALTY CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up each morning in a serene oasis, where tranquility meets modern living. Welcome to 2800 Woodsmere Court, nestled in one of Kissimmee's most coveted neighborhoods, Pleasant Hill Lakes.
Details for 2500 Pine Needle Trl, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2256
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5137552
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Hill Lakes
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom Home on a Spacious Lot in Kissimmee! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,661 sq ft of bright, open living space on an oversized lot in a peaceful Kiss
Listing Details for Pine Needle Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 692
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5107059
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Hill Lakes
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION..LOCATION..LOCATION... Beautiful lot! Ready to build your dream home. Low HOA. Located near restaurants, shopping, schools and the new Sun Rail just minutes away. Lot Is Currently Zoned Resid
Details for 6633 53rd Avenue E C-20, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 730
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4687986
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Lake Rv Resort
  5. Provided by: SAM ERB REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pleasant Lake RV Resort gets its name honestly. There is a beautiful 25 acre lake in the center. It's a great place to walk. We bought this fixer upper in 2015 and made it our lovely home. It is a on