Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3102 12th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,593.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 319
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11103156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare jewel of South Florida livingthis architecturally stunning, custom rebuilt waterfront estate blends timeless elegance with modern coastal sophistication. Reimagined in 2013 with an e
Details for 3301 12th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,459,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 332
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10509107
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turn key 7 unit Airbnb/Boutique Hotel BOASTING $230,000 of NOI in 2024 w/ just a 3 min walk to the beach & 3 min drive to Pompano Beach Fishing Village. NEW ROOF & partial IMPACT WINDO
Details for 8015 98th Street, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Adams Lakeside Ind Park
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This three folio land assemblage is offered strictly as Unimproved Land for redevelopment. Existing structures are not the focus of value. Totaling approximately 30,263 SF (0.69 AC) along NW 98 Street
Details for 17710 Broad Street, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8795
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6371219
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Lts
  5. Provided by: BURTON REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. 17710 Broad Street | Montverde, FL A Private Gated Lakefront Estate Unlike Anything Else in Central Florida Some properties are rare because of location. Some are rare becaus
Details for 1529 Holts Grove Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6601
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395062
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Lakeside Sec 02 4371
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the prestigious enclave of Windsong Lakeside in Winter Park, this extraordinary estate is a masterclass in refined livingwhere thoughtful design, cutting edge technology, and timeless el
Details for Cr 561 & Lane Park Cutoff, TAVARES, FL 32778
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 404
  3. Acreage: 9.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5095219
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Comm Park
  5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
9.13+/ Acres with 2 corners, Located in the City of Tavares, City Utilities available, Zoned PD. Located in the heart of Central Florida less than an hour from Orlando or The Villages. The site is an
Details for 4940 Wauchula Road, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5595
  10. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4673923
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Ranch
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary 2025 luxury modern farmhouse estate, offering 3,591 square feet of refined heated living space and 5,595 total square feet of thoughtfully crafted design. Set on an expansi
Details for 10209 Lake Grove Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3902
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497352
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
Details for 608 Riverside Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10329783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The perfect location to live and feel like you are on vacation. 2 bedroom 2 bathrooms, private romantic pool. Between the intracoastal and beach. Please call for info and appointments. Call Listing Ag
Details for 2521 Lake Ellen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5585
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8496556
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Terrace
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this absolutely stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4 car garage, fully remodeled pool home nestled in the heart of Carrollwood with nearly 4,000 s/f of AC! Located on a quiet, tree lined street,