Searching on:
- School = Winter Park
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 890
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6403917
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: MICHAEL A. KAMENOFF, REALTOR
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,740.00
- Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 10.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6403382
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Colonies
- Building: Colonies
- Elementary School: Cheney Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,640.00
- Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,675
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6401262
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6404299
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32814
- Subdivision: Baldwin Park
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PARKSIDE PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 749
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6395924
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 735
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6402200
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32814
- Subdivision: Baldwin Park
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice