Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2500 Lee Rd.  222, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6368580
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: HOMESMART
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lakefront access in Winter Park under $200K! One of the few condos at this price point offering direct access to Lake Killarney. This move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence combines peaceful lakesi
Details for 2500 Lee Road 208, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 395
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 956
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6297570
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming two bedroom, two bathroom 2nd floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring tile and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, this home provides durability an
Details for 2500 Lee Road 237, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: V4946519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BRING ALL OFFERS! Welcome to lakeside living! This cozy one bedroom, one bathroom condo offers a blend of amenities and convenience. This perfectly located condominium has low HOA FEES and has no as
Details for 2500 Lee Road 232, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6404916
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT living just steps from the shore of 239 acre, spring fed Lake Killarney! Welcome to Lakeside Manor and this charming second floor end unit condo offering partial lake views, private lake acc
Details for 2500 Lee Road 244, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,465.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 635
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6344785
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover easy living at 2500 Lee Road, Unit 244, Winter Park, FL 32789. This charming spacious 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom condo is located in the heart of Winter Park, offering comfort, convenience, a