Searching on:
  1. School = College Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2515 Formosa Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 875
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6389053
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Ivanhoe Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready 2 Bedroom 1 Bath 1/2 duplex in the heart in College Park. This spacious unit features a large eat in kitchen, a spacious living room, a beautiful Mid Century green bathroom and two large
Details for 1016 Alba Drive 1020, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 490
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6400612
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park Sub
  5. Building: Orange Park Sub
  6. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Guest Apartment in the heart of College Park! Live among the most beautiful historic homes on treelined brick roads, surroundedby sparklinglakes and par
Details for 1695 Lee Road C206, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 881
  9. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8489708
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
  5. Building: Waterfall Cove
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: ROSS RENTALS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and move in ready 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo located on the second floor in a quiet, well maintained community. This unit offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and convenience
Details for 1565 Michigan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6360479
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lawndale
  5. Middle School: College Park
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Cute and comfortable 1/2 of a duplex in the heart of Winter Park. This 2 bedroom 1 bath unit features ceramic tile throughout, ceiling fans in the bedroom, private washer and dryer and a full sized ki
Details for 1695 Lee Road B114, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 402
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 881
  9. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6297071
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
  5. Building: Waterfall Cove
  6. Elementary School: Hungerford Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The unit has two spacious bedrooms, galley kitchen, walk in closet, living/dining room combo, washer and dryer combo brand new refrigerator , and lovely patio that leads to the community pool and play
Details for 3956 Versailles Drive 3956b, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1165
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5140693
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  5. Building: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  6. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring an open floor plan, Located in Cypress Pointe at Lake Orlando, a gated waterfront community offering excellent amenities including a com
Details for 4160 Versailles Drive 4160d, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1165
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6401156
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  5. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene lake views from this well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the gated Cypress Pointe community on Lake Orlando. This second floor unit features oversized bedrooms, walk i
Details for 1695 Lee Road Road C110, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 638
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6377466
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Elementary School: Hungerford Elem
  5. Middle School: College Park
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious first floor unit in Waterfall Cove 1 bedroom, charming residential unit , This inviting space offers a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light. Conveniently located near shops, restau
Details for 1000 Par Street 12, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 613
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6380194
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Condo
  5. Building: Briarwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
College Park Gem. Cute as a button. Neutral colors. Loads of closet space. Vary spacious. In a great location. Briarwood Condominium community is nestled in between beautiful single family homes. C