Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1528 Scarlett Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2560
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4689834
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1528 Scarlett Ave, located in the highly sought after Lakeside Plantation Village in North Port. This well designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office offers both functionality
Details for 2391 Savannah Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2731
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7517138
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to paradise where Lakeside Plantation's many amenities will build the perfect dream lifestyle and neighborhood. This home features 3 bedrooms pl
Details for 1578 Scarlett Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2280
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145322
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Plantation
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to 1578 Scarlett Ave., ideally located in the highly desirable Lakeside Plantation community of North Port. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence is set
Details for 2462 Magnolia Circle, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2074
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4663656
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED $25,000, MAINTENANCE FREE VILLA! HOA fees cover all exterior maintenance, including roof replacement, painting, lawn care, and the building itself. This is a 2 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage
Details for 1908 Scarlett Avenue, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2041
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6144119
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, maintenance free living in the highly sought after Lakeside Plantation. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den carriage home offers the perfect blend of comfort, p
Details for 2612 Peach Circle, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1801
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: N6143309
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located on a cul de sac in the sought after Lakeside Plantation community. This light and bright home features an open floor plan designed for comfortabl
Details for 2274 Boxwood Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2173
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7525750
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in Lakeside Plantation. Home features interior laundry room, screened lanai, and tile flooring in all rooms. Lawn service is included. Conveniently located