Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laketown Wharf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 204, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1047
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 782011
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Laketown Wharf Phase Ii
  5. Building: Laketown Wharf Phase Ii
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coastal Living Realty & Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Laketown Wharf 204 Priced to Sell with Over $35,000 in Upgrades! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a private bunk room offers the perfect combination of comfort, st
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 311, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1262
  10. Acreage: 14.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineNatural
  17. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 783607
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Laketown Wharf Phase Ii
  5. Building: Laketown Wharf Phase Ii
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to serene lake views and step into the heart of everything Panama City Beach has to offer! This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a bonus bunk room comfortably sleeps up to 8, makin
Details for 9902 Thomas Drive 1337, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1047
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785876
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Laketown Wharf
  5. Building: Laketown Wharf
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Laketown Wharf, one of Panama City Beach's most amenity rich resort communities. This spacious, fully furnished condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and income potential. The o
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 127, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1262
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 782751
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Laketown Wharf
  5. Building: Laketown Wharf
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
THE BEST DEAL AT LAKETOWN WHARF! Welcome to Laketown Wharf unit 127, a first floor condominium located directly above the resort's premier amenities. This two bedroom, two bath unit includes a dedi
Details for 9902 Thomas Drive  1735, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $236,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1047
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 773953
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Laketown Wharf
  5. Building: Laketown Wharf
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Owner financing with attractive terms available! 20% down payment, 6% interest rate, 30 year amortization schedule and 4 year balloon payment. Beat the bank and close while the season is here! Welc
Details for 9902 Thomas Drive 135, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1047
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787657
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Laketown Wharf
  5. Building: Laketown Wharf
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coastal Palms Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***A BEST VALUE PRICED UNIT with SOLID RENTAL RETURNS***Calling Investors*** This charming coastal beach condo is move in ready or rental ready if you are looking for a great short term rental unit!
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 217, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1047
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 777599
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Laketown Wharf
  5. Building: Laketown Wharf
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Laketown Wharf 217! This fully furnished 1Bd/2Ba, 1,047 SqFt condo also features an additional bunk room. Perfectly located on the 2nd floorskip the elevator and walk right in! The modern,
Details for 9902 Thomas  1236, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1047
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  17. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 777321
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Laketown Wharf
  5. Building: Laketown Wharf
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coastal Living Realty & Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unit 1236 MOVE IN READY A perfect turn key rental or a second home. NEW flooring complete and new refrigerator 2024, hot water heater 2022, flooring, lighting 2024, dishwasher 2023, sofa sleeper queen