Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1203 Diamond Shore Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2170
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6359295
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Villas
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in Terra Vista at Citrus Hills brings an easy, open layout with solid upgrades throughout. The kitchen has granite counters and practical pull out storage, opening right i
Details for 6494 109th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2316
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM707996
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Villas
  5. Elementary School: Alachua
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: THE AMERICAN DREAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF! Experience the ultimate golf lover's paradise with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Turkey Creek, boasting unrivaled views of the pristine golf course from large windows on
Details for 5200 31st Avenue H 158, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $245,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 4
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10518936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeview
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeview
  6. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained lakeview townhome in the sought after Villas at Lakeview, a quiet and secure gated community in Fort Lauderdale. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features
Details for 18308 Aintree Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1475
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4958076
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Villas At Pebble Cree
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!! 2 BEDROOM AND 2 BATH VILLA INCLUDING 1 CAR GARAGE, CLOSE TO I 75, MALL, SHOPPING AND RESTAURANTS.
Details for 1240 Diamond Shore Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2468
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: OM716747
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Villas
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 car garage Terra Vista Furnished Rental Home * Separate Office with queen sofa bed * Reverse osmosis system in kitchen * Tile throughout living area * Nicely furnished * Beautif
Details for 5200 31st Avenue 64, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 927
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026825
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeview Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and modern 2 bedroom 2 bath condo available for rent in the Villas at Lakeview Condo Association. Residence is located on the first floor and is very convenient. This property features luxur
Details for 18308 Aintree Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1475
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4959341
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Villas At Pebble Cree
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in Pebble Creek, featuring a one car garage and a cozy fireplace. Residents enjoy access to community amenities including a swimming pool, clubhouse, tennis co