Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landings South 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9041 & 9049 Bay Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $247,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $260,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 279
  5. Acreage: 1.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4935760
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: South Bay Landings
  5. Provided by: FL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT DOWN $13,000! Double Lot on Lake Marion | Nearly 2 Acres of Prime Lakefront Land...Now is your opportunity to own an exceptional double lot totaling nearly two acres on the shores
Details for 9041 Bay Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $142,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 164
  5. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4937157
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: South Bay Landings
  5. Provided by: FL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Stunning Lakefront Homesite on Lake Marion | Nearly 1 Acre of Waterfront Living ... Build your dream home on this exceptional lakefront lot offering nearly one acre of prime shoreli
Details for 9049 Bay Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $142,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 164
  5. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4937160
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: South Bay Landings
  5. Provided by: FL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 629 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1566
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8501406
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This fully remodeled, fully furnished 3bedroom 2 bath townhome offers an open floor plan . It is short walking distance to the beach, local restaurants and dog park. The community is beautifully maint
Details for 1684 Pintail Way, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $3,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2181
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4688624
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South Ii The Landings
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to lease a beautifully renovated residence in the highly sought after Portside Villas, located within the lush, gated enclave of The Landings. This 1,705 square foo
Details for 1664 Starling Drive 101, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2017
  10. Acreage: 4.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4684500
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South Vii
  5. Building: Landings South Vii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Year round Summer Camp! This spacious two bedroom, two bath condo in the sought after, gated community of The Landings is available for you to enjoy the dream. Centrally located & west of the trail, T
Details for 1631 Starling Drive 204, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1058
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4574155
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South V
  5. Building: Landings South V
  6. Provided by: AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***Available July 2026 Thru November 30, 2026*** 3 Month Minimum. Not available for annual lease. Need a place to rent? Come check out this fantastic property in a safe gated community. Tennis Courts
Details for 312 Southwind Drive 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 842
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Landings Condo
  5. Building: Southwind Landings Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo has been beautifully updated with new flooring, updated bathrooms impact windows and more. Located in North Palm Beach this unit is close to beaches, shopping and di
Details for 312 Southwind Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 139
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10542325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Landings Condo
  5. Building: Southwind Landings Condo
  6. Provided by: NB Elite Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2/1.5 Waterfront Condo Fully Updated & Furnished! Discover your perfect getaway or next home in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom waterfront condo. This stunning unit has been