Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lantana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 201 Ocean Avenue, Lantana, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 285
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11111786
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Point
  5. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTORS & DEVELOPERS: 4 property package; 201, 211, 225, 235 E Ocean Ave totally cleared and grassed ready for its new owners. These are 4 combined parcels physically and are re
Details for 200 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11144563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Point
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury in this newly renovated direct Intracoastal home. Enjoy breathtaking views from the heated infinity edge pool and spa, just above your private sandy beach. Inside, soaring
Details for 820 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,288.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11168616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shores Lantana
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront luxury meets modern island living on exclusive Hypoluxo Island one of South Florida's most coveted and fast appreciating coastal enclaves. Ideally positioned between Palm Beach and Mana
Details for 426 5th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166195
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Mantyharju Lantana In
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner financing possibilities make this a prime development opportunity, rare coastal investment in the heart of lantana. R15 zoning plus near the beach. Exceptional mixed use opportunity just under
Details for 1213 Broward Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bldg sqft: 3935
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10552506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 8
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Nearly 4000 Sq. Foot Unique 5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom Investment Property has an 8+ Car Garage! NO HOA! Additional Parking for 15 Cars Outside! There is a 1400 SF 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Home w/1 Car Garage
Details for 420 5th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2502
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11166309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Mantyharju Lantana In
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE COASTAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH OWNER FINANCING POSSIBILITIES. This home pricing includes the adjacent lot with high R15 density zoning. First time on the market, this well maintained 3br/2b
Details for 324 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $852.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  5. Building: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional ground floor corner residence, where sophistication meets effortless comfort. Located in Coconut Cove of Lantana, widely regarded as one of the fi
Details for 318 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $844.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1054
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165687
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  5. Building: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bring your boat and experience the ultimate in South Florida waterfront living. This rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium includes a private deeded boat slip equipped with a 20,000 lb lift a
Details for 613 5th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bldg sqft: 2831
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26010007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Mantyharju Lantana
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare investment opportunity offering versatility, space, and strong income potential. Situated on a spacious double lot, this unique property features a duplex along with a massive detached garage,
Details for 723 7th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 3232
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Mantyharju Lantana
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Lantana. This well maintained duplex features two spacious units, each offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, ideal for strong rental income or mu