Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lauder Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $797,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26021918
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Lauder Lake
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $497,550.00
- Days On Market: 615
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10459540
- County: BROWARD
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Lakes East Gat
- Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26006224
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Lakes East Gate
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $472,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26014843
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Lakes North Gate
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10546263
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Lakes East Gat
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10550617
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33309
Single Family
- Price: $427,500.00
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10551013
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Lakes Northgat
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Approved Realty Solutions, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10544172
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Lakes West Gat
- Elementary School: Park Lakes
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,500.00
- Price sqft: $284.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10542760
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Lakes West Gat
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 957
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26004437
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lakeside Condo At Lauderdale
- Building: Lakeside Condo At Lauderdale
- Provided by: City Realty Partners, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice