Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderdale Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,595
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 81
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555268
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Immediate Rentals & Sales Rlty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***Immediate move in availably for this 3 bedrooms 2 baths located in a triplex. NO association approval, fast and easy move in.*** Very spacious 3 bedrooms, freshly painted and clean ready for move i
Details for 1005 17th Court Unit B, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 621
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020880
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulously updated 1 bedroom 1 bath unit that is fully furnished and turnkey. Spacious living area with huge picture windows that allow loads of natural light and a perfect view of the very large fenc
Details for 7931 10th Street 3, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 2880
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000572
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Large Spacious 2/2 featuring an open living space and a dedicated dining area, perfect for comfortable everyday living. Home as tile flooring throughout, offering durability and easy maintenance. Thi
Details for 1005 17th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,450
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10555901
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1 bedroom 1 bath unit that is fully furnished and turnkey. Spacious living area with natural light throughout. Impact windows and blinds for privacy. Gleaming neutral flooring, rec
Details for 1829 Dixie Highway, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10545243
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Provided by: Manley & Associates, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 835 18th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Days On Market: 245
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10525691
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Provided by: Volke Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
cozy one bedroom, vacant ready for rent. Located in the heart of Ft Lauderdale 11 min drive to the beach and close to restaurants, supermarket and more!
Details for 1150 17th Court 15, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 701
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021358
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Inbal Ruiz
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in with first and security. Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bathroom in Wilton Manors. On the first floor. laundry facility in the building. Only a few minutes from Fort Lauderdale Beach. Tile floor through
Details for 828 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26024036
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Inbal Ruiz
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in with first and security. Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bathroom in Fort Lauderdale . Laundry facility in the building. Only a few minutes from Fort Lauderdale Beach. Open concept. Electric air conditio
Details for 826 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,690
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 705
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26011738
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Inbal Ruiz
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in with first and security. Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bathroom in Fort Lauderdale . Laundry facility in the building. Only a few minutes from Fort Lauderdale Beach. Open concept. Electric air condit
Details for 7800 9th Street, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2583
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26019226
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Miami Blue Real Estate Service
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Very Spacious Studio Apartment with Large Upgraded Kitchen and Bathroom. New Split Unit Air Conditioner, Private Entrance with Private yard. All utilities are included. Just First Month and One month