Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lewis Shore Estates 3
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $11,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $12,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10982793
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,012.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,999,999
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3154
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11104774
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $9,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $9,999,999
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11104837
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,509.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157338
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 2
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,087.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5235
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167947
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 1
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 354
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11093378
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,147.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,295,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26014690
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 2
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26026927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,561.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26026928
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $20,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5229
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26015930
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice