Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lighthouse Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,649,990
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC313500
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $471.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3501
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC313503
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,990.00
- Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4800
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: FC315199
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5335
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1226081
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3417
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1222292
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $934,900.00
- Price sqft: $350.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223805
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $934,900.00
- Price sqft: $350.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: NS1087780
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $794,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2828
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225249
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: Life Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4582
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: 1226080
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 539
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2711
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1206044
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice