Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lost Tree Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6555 Pomello Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 490
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3327
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11003675
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lost Tree Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional opportunity to own this stunning builder's model home, perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot within the sought after gated community of Lost Tree Preserve. Showcasing
Details for 6612 Myakka Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3940
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26021733
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lost Tree Preserve Pd Phases 4
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 bedroom + den or office, 3 baths, 2 stories home with 3 Car garage. Corner lot with side view of the lake. Large back yard, perfect for a pool. This home was just completed in August of
Details for 4198 Keeson Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $523,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1823
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11142984
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lost Tree Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
''seller is offering the existing furniture at no additional cost; however, acceptance of the furniture is not required as part of the purchase''. Prepare to be impressed by this stunning, barely live
Details for 6560 Canterbridge Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11162886
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lost Tree Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly desirable and beautifully maintained community of Lost Tree Preserve, this like new, barely lived in residence presents an exceptional opportunity to own a thoughtfully upgra
Details for 6740 Rumine Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10550945
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lost Tree Preserve Pd Ph
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newer 2024 construction in the sought after Lost Tree Preserve community of Vero Beach. This modern 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open concept layout, clean contemporary finishes, and energy effi
Details for 6714 Rumine Circle 6714, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1554
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26001496
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lost Tree Preserve Pd Phases 4
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful furnished house and nice location in vero beach, close to beach, downtown vero beach ,supermarket ,restaurant. Community pool gym. Impact windows granite counter top stainless stell applian
Details for 6746 Rumine Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1554
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26018585
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lost Tree Preserve Pd Phases 4
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Vero Beach Rent LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OOH LA LA ! Available 06/10/26. Unfurnished annual rental. Built 2024, single family stunning home in Lost Tree Preserve picturesque community with rolling hills. These 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car