Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucaya
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4232 Montagu Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $943,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $942,775
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3317
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11128369
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, den, 3 bath pool home, A dramatic 12'8'' foyer ceiling and coffered ceilings. 8 ft solid core interior doors and an 8 ft dining room window enhance the home's spacious feel. Gourmet kitche
Details for 4226 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $965,873
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11110894
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Saltwater pool home with travertine decking and screened. 2 bedroom, den, 2 baths, home with a 3 car tandem garage, The Cypress welcomes you with a fabulous architectural design boasting large windo
Details for 4237 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,724
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3509
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11151456
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is the perfect place where you can escape and relax! Walk through the front double doors into the foyer and vestibule, boasting tall volume ce
Listing Details for 4121 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $891,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3209
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023978
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bay Tandem Garage. Room for the Toys and Minutes to the Beach! 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, soaring 12'4' coffer ceilings in the Great Room and Dining Room, white shaker style cabinets with dove tail, sof
Listing Details for 4133 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $914,656
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3599
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014872
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Dahlia offers 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, pool home with a 3 car tandem garage. A fabulous option for those looking for the privacy of a courtyard home with a centrally located saltwater pool area access
Details for 11873 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 718
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5376
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: T3529287
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club
  5. Elementary School: Collins
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FABULOUS SKI LAKE FRONT HOME! This amazing home is located in the highly sought after gated Lucaya Lake Club! You will ADORE the view and tranquility of the 78 acre Lake in your backyard! This communi
Details for 11333 Lake Lucaya Drive, , FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5769
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10540207
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous two story lakefront home with 6 bedrooms, Open Loft, 4.5 baths & 3 car garage. Enjoy special upgrades including reverse osmosis, water softener, and solar panels. The first floor primary suit
Listing Details for 1910 Arawak Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $742,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3051
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027009
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 2
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Seabreeze Villa offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, kitchen featuring premium KitchenAid appliances and a 36" natural gas cook top & vented hood, quartz countertops, and large walk in pantry with wood
Details for 11702 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4090
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8454689
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Collins PreK
  6. Middle School: Collins PreK
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE! Preferred lender offering 1% credit (up to $5,000) toward buyers closing costs and prepaids. Welcome to your dream home in Lucaya Lake Clubwhere space, style, and Florida living come
Details for 11333 Emerald Shore Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3403
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4681840
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Collins
  6. Middle School: Williams Magnet
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed home located in the gated community of Lucaya Lake Club, where resort style amenities and everyday comfort come together. The open concept main floor is ideal for