Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Valley
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7615 Cumber Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1982
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8462932
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*7,500$ seller credit towards buyers closing costs and prepaids** Located in the cozy and much desired neighborhood of Magnolia Valley, this 4/2/1 tastefully remodeled and meticulously maintained home
Details for 7715 Cherrytree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1307
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4690665
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home on a massive 0.29 acre private lot with no HOA! This totally updated, move in ready residence features an open, bright floor plan with high ceilings, r
Details for 7624 Summertree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2357
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8430498
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Waterfront 2 Bedroom Home in Magnolia Valley Welcome to 7624 Summertree Lane, a tastefully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the quiet Magnolia Valley community of New Port Richey.
Details for 7628 Valley Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2092
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8467893
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Provided by: CHARLES P CARTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom 2 bath home has been updated throughout. The kitchen features solid wood cabinets with dovetail draws and underneath tracks, cabinet doors with soft closers, solid counter tops, stainle
Details for 7924 Datura Ln., NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1464
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8495488
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3BR/2BA Home in Magnolia Valley New Port Richey Explore the charm and curb appeal of this beautifully maintained single story home, ideally nestled in a non flood zone within Magnolia Valle
Details for 7900 Cayuga Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7885471
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7900 Cayuga Drive in New Port Richeya charming home that blends comfort, simplicity, and peaceful surroundings. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath residence offers an inviting o
Details for 7906 Cherrytree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1325
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8460063
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: NEW ACRE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further! This beautifully maintained home tucked away in charming Magnolia Valley is move in ready and priced to sell. This energy efficient property offers a comfortable layout with many upda
Details for 7209 Magnolia Valley Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1696
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8486352
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Roof 2026! Low flood insurance at just $955/year. Enjoy peaceful pond views from the screened in patio on an oversized lot with no rear neighbors. The fully fenced backyard is your own private oa
Details for 7234 Magnolia Valley Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1940
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8483383
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley No 3 Pb 9 Pgs
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7234 Magnolia Valley Dr in New Port Richey, a great opportunity for first time homebuyers, investors, or anyone looking for an affordable home with no HOA. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with
Details for 7037 Magnolia Valley Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1769
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6403934
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the established Magnolia Valley neighborhood. This residence features a traditional floor plan that offers a classic and functional layout for a varie