Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mango Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4210 10th Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1536
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025761
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hill
  5. Elementary School: Meadowlane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location with NO HOA! This versatile property is currently divided into two separate living spaces, offering strong rental income potential or multi generat
Details for 5706 Candlewood Avenue, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11134416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Vylla Home
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller concessions with full price offer! THIS PROPERTY QUALIFIES FOR $15,000 SMART START GRANT. Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Mangonia Pa
Details for 11815 Washington Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 1824
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8504825
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hills
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This a great opportunity to get a home for someone who needs a place for some extra parking for those toys that might not work in a deed restricted community. With a garage/workshop plus three covered
Details for 5230 Cherry Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1403
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8449190
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hills
  5. Elementary School: Mango
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for a first time Home Buyer or Investor! BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY! Great conditions, move in ready, wont last long on the market! Excellent Location, No HOA or CDD! These 3 BED + 2 BATHS h
Listing Details for 5713 Candlewood Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006831
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5320 Cherry Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8444922
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hills Add
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short sale. This is a short sale, subject to third party approval. The bank suggests a short wait period of 45 55 days after the effective date. This property is perfect for your next investment or fo
Details for 5209 Lime Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 174
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8449506
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hills
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY TWO PRIME SHOVEL READY BUILDABLE LOTS IN A THRIVING, WELL ESTABLISHED COMMUNITY Discover the potential of these two fantastic parcels, perfectly situated in a quiet, desirabl
Details for  Lime Avenue , SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 174
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8449510
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hills
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY AMS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5232 Pine Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $88,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $89,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/04/25
  4. Days On Market: 288
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8407776
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hills
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 60 100 buildable lot in Seffner, FL, ideal for your next development. Strategically positioned with direct access to I 4 and I 75, it offers effortless connectivity to Tampa, Brandon, Pla
Details for 5706 Candlewood Avenue, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,775
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11135779
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
  5. Provided by: Vylla Home
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent before May 1st and get 1 month free. Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Mangonia Park. This 1,296 sq ft property features a spacious open floor plan w