Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mangrove Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 444 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2210
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8502893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 2 3
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this end unit townhome offers move in ready living with concrete block construction and modern finishes throughout. The open floor plan maximizes natural light with high ceilings, extra
Details for 475 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8488151
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 2 3
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT, MOVE IN READY, END UNIT!! SELLER OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS. Within Mangrove Point, not all homes are created equal. This end unit townhouse sits on the water with natural light
Details for 219 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2142
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8466813
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to laid back coastal living in the heart of Apollo Beach. From the moment you step inside, your eyes are immediately drawn to serene pond views that set a relaxed, beach inspired tone througho
Details for 136 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1707
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8501761
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Upgraded Features!!! (Assumable VA Loan with 3.99 interest rate) Come and see your new home in the Apollo Beach Florida area! This townhome was made TURN KEY READY! First, on the first floor feat
Details for 263 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2159
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8498210
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 2 3
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL Water View!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome in Mangrove Point in Apollo Beach, perfectly positioned on a large pond with stunning water views from your screened lan
Details for 184 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Townhome
  1. Price: $284,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2210
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8488520
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 1
  5. Provided by: DREAM HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This move in ready home is located 30 minutes south of Tampa. Step inside to find an inviting open concept layout with a modern kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a
Details for 350 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Townhome
  1. Price: $274,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2159
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8488834
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 2 3
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024 and offering rare no rear neighbor privacy, this move in ready townhome delivers the perfect blend of modern style, low maintenance living, and unbeatable value in one of Apollo Beachs f
Details for 188 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Townhome
  1. Price: $274,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2168
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480743
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED REDUCED!! NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Discover life in the sought after Mangrove Point community, perfectly situated in the heart of Apollo Beach. Meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath h
Details for 310 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399005
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 2 3
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SPECIAL $300 OFF THE 1ST MO RENT TERMS APPLY Step into the epitome of modern living with this pristine, brand new townhome situated in the serene Apollo Beach area. The home welcomes you with a ta
Details for 299 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,180
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8488602
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Point Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two story townhouse in apollo beach, florida. Located off us hwy 41 in apollo beach, mangrove point. With easy access to major cities such as tampa, sarasota, clearwater and st. Pete, just minutes fro